20/07/2024

OM5 RapidNet Fibre LC Cassette with 16 Ports and 2 Rear MTP Connectors
Cikkszám 859-23199 Részletek

  • 64 fibres in 1U of Space
  • Significantly reduced installation times
  • Available in OM4 and OM5
  • Interchangeable with other RapidNet Cassettes
  • MTP rear connector ideal for installations in areas of limited space
  • Pre-tested with test results supplied
  • Male MTP Connectors
mutasson többet

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most