18/07/2024

OM4 RapidNet Fibre LC 16 Port Cassette to MTP
Cikkszám 859-23231 Részletek

  • 64 fibres in 1U of Space
  • Significantly reduced installation times
  • Available in OM4 and OM5
  • Interchangeable with other RapidNet Cassettes
  • Pre-tested with test results supplied
  • Female MTP Connector
mutasson többet

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most