18/07/2024

OM4 RapidNet MTP Transition Cassette with 2 Rear MTP Connectors
Cikkszám 859-23208 Részletek

  • Up to 192 fibres in 1U of Space
  • High performance low loss Elite® connectors from US Conec
  • Significantly reduced installation times
  • Available in OM4 and OM5
  • Interchangeable with other RapidNet Cassettes
  • Pre-tested with test results supplied
  • Male MTP Connectors
mutasson többet

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most