15/07/2024

OM4 RapidNet Fibre LC Cassette with 8 Ports and 1 Rear MTP Connector
Cikkszám 859-23196 Részletek

  • 32 fibres in 1U of Space
  • Significantly reduced installation times
  • Available in OM4 and OM5
  • Interchangeable with other RapidNet Cassettes
  • MTP rear connector ideal for installations in areas of limited space
  • Pre-tested with test results supplied
  • Male MTP Connectors
mutasson többet

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most

Kérje egyedi ajánlatát most