15/07/2024

OM4 RapidNet Fibre LC 8 Port Cassette to MTP
Číslo dílu 859-23229 Podrobnosti na

  • 32 fibres in 1U of Space
  • Significantly reduced installation times
  • Available in OM4 and OM5
  • Interchangeable with other RapidNet Cassettes
  • Pre-tested with test results supplied
  • Female MTP Connector
ukázat více

Vyžádejte si nyní individuální nabídku

Vyžádejte si nyní individuální nabídku