24/06/2024

Connectivity

HellermannTyton is an established and innovative leader in the provision of global network infrastructure solutions, offering a broad range of quality, high performance structured cabling products."Our extensive product range includes a number of different options for Category 6A, Category 6 and Category 5e systems as well as our world leading pre-terminated RapidNet system. With a wide range of fibre closures and fibre management options, including the Integrated Routing System, HellermannTyton’s provision of solutions to the broadband and Fibre to the X (FTTX) sector has gone from strength to strength."


1.880 produtos

Repor tudo
Category 6 UTP Jack in White
Comparar
GSTJC6U-WH 852-25125
Comparar
1 pc.
White (WH) GSTJC6U-WH 852-25125
LC Multimode Duplex Adaptor
Comparar
FBAMMBG-LCLCDX-FL001 855-10049
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBAMMBG-LCLCDX-FL001 855-10049
SC Duplex Multimode Adapter
Comparar
FBAMMBG-SCSCDX-FL001 855-10055
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBAMMBG-SCSCDX-FL001 855-10055
4-Port Quad LC Multimode Adapter, compatible with HellermannTyton Fibre Panels
Comparar
FBAMMBG-LCLCQD-FL001 855-20041
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBAMMBG-LCLCQD-FL001 855-20041
LC PC Quad Adaptor.
Comparar
FBASMBL-LCLCQD-FL001 855-20042
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBASMBL-LCLCQD-FL001 855-20042
LC Duplex Blue PC Adaptor
Comparar
FBASMBL-LCLCDX-FL001 855-20055
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBASMBL-LCLCDX-FL001 855-20055
SC Multimode Simplex Adaptor.
Comparar
FBAMMBG-SCSCSX-FL001 855-20030
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBAMMBG-SCSCSX-FL001 855-20030
SC Duplex Single Mode Adaptor
Comparar
FBASMBL-SCSCDX-FL001 855-10054
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBASMBL-SCSCDX-FL001 855-10054
SC PC Duplex Adaptor.
Comparar
FBASMBL-SCSCSX-FL001 855-20031
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBASMBL-SCSCSX-FL001 855-20031
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-SCS-EMA50/WH 855-35044
Comparar
HTC-SCS-EMA50/WH 855-35044
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-SPS-EMA50/WH 855-35045
Comparar
HTC-SPS-EMA50/WH 855-35045
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-SCM-EMA50/WH 855-35043
Comparar
HTC-SCM-EMA50/WH 855-35043
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-LCM-EMA50/WH 855-35040
Comparar
HTC-LCM-EMA50/WH 855-35040
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-LCS-EMA50/WH 855-35041
Comparar
HTC-LCS-EMA50/WH 855-35041
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-LPS-EMA50/WH 855-35042
Comparar
HTC-LPS-EMA50/WH 855-35042
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-LCS-6CA50/WH 855-35035
Comparar
HTC-LCS-6CA50/WH 855-35035
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-LPS-6CA50/WH 855-35036
Comparar
HTC-LPS-6CA50/WH 855-35036
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-LCM-6CA50/WH 855-35034
Comparar
HTC-LCM-6CA50/WH 855-35034
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-SCS-6CA50/WH 855-35038
Comparar
HTC-SCS-6CA50/WH 855-35038
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-SPS-6CA50/WH 855-35039
Comparar
HTC-SPS-6CA50/WH 855-35039
HTC Series Work Area Fibre Modules.
Comparar
HTC-SCM-6CA50/WH 855-35037
Comparar
HTC-SCM-6CA50/WH 855-35037
LC Multimode Duplex Connector available with 3.0mm boot
Comparar
FBCMMBG-LCXXDX-3.0WH 855-10041
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBCMMBG-LCXXDX-3.0WH 855-10041
SC Multimode Duplex Connectors
Comparar
FBCMMBG-SCXXDX-3.0MX 855-10051
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBCMMBG-SCXXDX-3.0MX 855-10051
LC Multimode Simplex Connector available with 3.0mm and 0.9mm boots
Comparar
FBCMMBG-LCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10011
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBCMMBG-LCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10011
LC Multimode Simplex Connector available with 3.0mm and 0.9mm boots
Comparar
FBCMMBG-LCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10026
Comparar
Beige (BGE) FBCMMBG-LCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10026
LC Single Mode Simplex Connector available with 3.0mm and 0.9mm boots
Comparar
FBCSMBL-LCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10012
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBCSMBL-LCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10012
LC Single Mode Simplex Connector available with 3.0mm and 0.9mm boots
Comparar
FBCSMBL-LCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10052
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBCSMBL-LCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10052
LC Single Mode Duplex Connector available with 3.0mm boot
Comparar
FBCSMBL-LCXXDX-3.0WH 855-10053
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBCSMBL-LCXXDX-3.0WH 855-10053
SC Multimode Simplex Connectors
Comparar
FBCMMBG-SCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10029
Comparar
1 pc.
Beige (BGE) FBCMMBG-SCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10029
SC Multimode Simplex Connectors
Comparar
FBCMMBG-SCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10032
Comparar
1 pc.
Beige (BGE) FBCMMBG-SCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10032
SC Single Mode Simplex Connectors
Comparar
FBCSMBL-SCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10046
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBCSMBL-SCXXSX-3.0WH 855-10046
SC Single Mode Simplex Connectors
Comparar
FBCSMBL-SCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10045
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBCSMBL-SCXXSX-0.9WH 855-10045
SC Duplex Single Mode Connectors
Comparar
FBCSMBL-SCXXDX-3.0MX 855-14222
Comparar
Blue (BU) FBCSMBL-SCXXDX-3.0MX 855-14222
1
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-02.0M 855-30015
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-01.0M 855-30156
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-05.0M 855-30157
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-03.0M 855-30272
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-10.0M 855-30450
LC to LC OM4 Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-01.0M 855-30920
Comparar
Magenta (MG) FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-01.0M 855-30920
LC to LC OM4 Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-02.0M 855-30921
Comparar
Magenta (MG) FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-02.0M 855-30921
LC to LC OM4 Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-03.0M 855-30922
Comparar
Magenta (MG) FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-03.0M 855-30922
LC to LC OM4 Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-05.0M 855-30923
Comparar
Magenta (MG) FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-05.0M 855-30923
LC to LC OM4 Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-10.0M 855-30924
Comparar
Magenta (MG) FLCXXM4-LCLCDM-10.0M 855-30924
1 pc.
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-01.0M 855-30093
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-02.0M 855-30094
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-03.0M 855-30095
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-05.0M 855-30096
Yellow (YE) FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-10.0M 855-30451
SC to SC Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-01.0M 855-30925
Comparar
Aquamarine (AE) FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-01.0M 855-30925
SC to SC Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-02.0M 855-30926
Comparar
Aquamarine (AE) FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-02.0M 855-30926
SC to SC Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-03.0M 855-30927
Comparar
Aquamarine (AE) FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-03.0M 855-30927
SC to SC Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-05.0M 855-30928
Comparar
Aquamarine (AE) FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-05.0M 855-30928
SC to SC Multimode Patch Leads
Comparar
FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-10.0M 855-30929
Comparar
Aquamarine (AE) FLCXXM4-SCSCDA-10.0M 855-30929
305 m
Violet (VT) CA076 DCA 851-05099
305 m
Violet (VT) CA196 851-05093
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-1.0MBL 851-15235
Comparar
1.0 m
Blue (BU) RJ45NGB-1.0MBL 851-15235
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-10.0MBL 851-15255
Comparar
10.0 m
Blue (BU) RJ45NGB-10.0MBL 851-15255
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-2.0MBL 851-15268
Comparar
2.0 m
Blue (BU) RJ45NGB-2.0MBL 851-15268
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-3.0MBL 851-15283
Comparar
3.0 m
Blue (BU) RJ45NGB-3.0MBL 851-15283
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-5.0MBL 851-15305
Comparar
5.0 m
Blue (BU) RJ45NGB-5.0MBL 851-15305
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-1.0MGN 851-15236
Comparar
1.0 m
Green (GN) RJ45NGB-1.0MGN 851-15236
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-2.0MGN 851-15269
Comparar
2.0 m
Green (GN) RJ45NGB-2.0MGN 851-15269
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-3.0MGN 851-15284
Comparar
3.0 m
Green (GN) RJ45NGB-3.0MGN 851-15284
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-5.0MGN 851-15306
Comparar
5.0 m
Green (GN) RJ45NGB-5.0MGN 851-15306
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-10.0M/GN 851-15981
Comparar
10.0 m
Green (GN) RJ45NGB-10.0M/GN 851-15981
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-5.0MGY 851-15224
Comparar
5.0 m
Grey (GY) RJ45NGB-5.0MGY 851-15224
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-2.0MGY 851-15270
Comparar
1
Grey (GY) RJ45NGB-2.0MGY 851-15270
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-3.0MGY 851-15285
Comparar
1
Grey (GY) RJ45NGB-3.0MGY 851-15285
Grey Patch Leads are available in standard lengths of 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m and 10m
Comparar
RJ45NGB-1.0MGY 851-15823
Comparar
1.0 m
Grey (GY) RJ45NGB-1.0MGY 851-15823
Grey Patch Leads are available in standard lengths of 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m and 10m
Comparar
RJ45NGB-10.0M/GY 851-15983
Comparar
10.0 m
Grey (GY) RJ45NGB-10.0M/GY 851-15983
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-1.0MRD 851-15241
Comparar
1.0 m
Red (RD) RJ45NGB-1.0MRD 851-15241
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-10.0MRD 851-15257
Comparar
10.0 m
Red (RD) RJ45NGB-10.0MRD 851-15257
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-2.0MRD 851-15274
Comparar
2.0 m
Red (RD) RJ45NGB-2.0MRD 851-15274
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-3.0MRD 851-15289
Comparar
3.0 m
Red (RD) RJ45NGB-3.0MRD 851-15289
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-5.0MRD 851-15310
Comparar
5.0 m
Red (RD) RJ45NGB-5.0MRD 851-15310
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-1.0MYL 851-15243
Comparar
1.0 m
Yellow (YE) RJ45NGB-1.0MYL 851-15243
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-2.0MYL 851-15276
Comparar
2.0 m
Yellow (YE) RJ45NGB-2.0MYL 851-15276
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-3.0MYL 851-15291
Comparar
3.0 m
Yellow (YE) RJ45NGB-3.0MYL 851-15291
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-5.0MYL 851-15312
Comparar
5.0 m
Yellow (YE) RJ45NGB-5.0MYL 851-15312
Cat6 U/UTP Patch Leads.
Comparar
RJ45NGB-10.0MYL 851-15404
Comparar
10.0 m
Yellow (YE) RJ45NGB-10.0MYL 851-15404
Category 6 LS0H UTP Slim Diamter Patch Cord
Comparar
RJ45SPC6-01.0M/WH 851-16318
Comparar
1.0 m
White (WH) RJ45SPC6-01.0M/WH 851-16318
Category 6 LS0H UTP Slim Diamter Patch Cord
Comparar
RJ45SPC6-02.0M/WH 851-16319
Comparar
2.0 m
White (WH) RJ45SPC6-02.0M/WH 851-16319
Category 6 LS0H UTP Slim Diamter Patch Cord
Comparar
RJ45SPC6-03.0M/WH 851-16320
Comparar
3.0 m
White (WH) RJ45SPC6-03.0M/WH 851-16320
Category 6 LS0H UTP Slim Diamter Patch Cord
Comparar
RJ45SPC6-05.0M/WH 851-16321
Comparar
5.0 m
White (WH) RJ45SPC6-05.0M/WH 851-16321
Category 6 LS0H UTP Slim Diamter Patch Cord
Comparar
RJ45SPC6-10.0M/WH 851-16322
Comparar
10.0 m
White (WH) RJ45SPC6-10.0M/WH 851-16322
500 m
Violet (VT) CA199 851-05105
305 m
Violet (VT) CA200 851-05107
RNFTD12-LCLFS2-10.0M 859-22795
Aquamarine (AE) RNFTD12-LCSFM3-10.0M 859-21658
Aquamarine (AE) RNFTD12-LCSFM4-10.0M 859-21659
Yellow (YE) RNFTD12-LCSFS1-10.0M 859-21657
Yellow (YE) RNFTD12-LCSFS2-10.0M 859-22770
RNFMD12-LCMMM3-XX.XX 859-21664
RNFMD12-LCMMM4-XX.XX 859-21665
RNFMD12-LCMMS1-XX.XX 859-21663
RNFMD12-LCMMS2-XX.XX 859-22766
1 pcs.
Aquamarine (AE) RNFTD12-SCSCM3-10.0M 859-20917
Aquamarine (AE) RNFTD12-SCSCM4-10.0M 859-21669
1 pcs.
Yellow (YE) RNFTD12-SCSCS1-10.0M 859-20639
Yellow (YE) RNFTD12-SCSCS2-10.0M 859-22771

Connectivity

HellermannTyton is an established and innovative leader in the provision of global network infrastructure solutions, offering a broad range of quality, high performance structured cabling products."Our extensive product range includes a number of different options for Category 6A, Category 6 and Category 5e systems as well as our world leading pre-terminated RapidNet system. With a wide range of fibre closures and fibre management options, including the Integrated Routing System, HellermannTyton’s provision of solutions to the broadband and Fibre to the X (FTTX) sector has gone from strength to strength."