FAP6MQMTP : FAP6MQMTP

Article number: 855-04233

Colour Aquamarine (AE)
Connector Type MTP
Pack Cont. 1pc.
PART DESCRIPTION FAP6MQMTP
Performance Category Single Mode, Multimode
Port count 6
Height (H) 29.0mm
Length (L) 129.3mm
Width (W) 28.96mm
Optical Performance Multimode
Dimensions W x H x D 28.96 mm x 29.0 mm x
UNSPSC Key 43223323

Stay in touch with us!


Update: 20/10/2019 © HellermannTyton 2019
Contact